solo recital

Jordanowo, Poland

Kosciol pw. sw. Anny
Jordanowo
Poland

Programme: “Pièces de luth de differénts auteurs” - E. & D. Gautier, F. Dufaut, Ch. Mouton, J. & A. Gallot, R. de Visée and others

solo recital

Biecz, Poland

Kosciol pw. Matki Bozej Czestochowskiej
Biecz
Poland

Programme: “Pièces de luth de differénts auteurs” - E. & D. Gautier, F. Dufaut, Ch. Mouton, J. & A. Gallot, R. de Visée and others

solo recital

Swidnica, Poland

Muzeum Archeologiczne Srodkowego Nadodrza
Swidnica
Poland

Programme: “Pièces de luth de differénts auteurs” - E. & D. Gautier, F. Dufaut, Ch. Mouton, J. & A. Gallot, R. de Visée and others

solo recital

Miedzyrzecz, Poland

Ratusz Miejski
Miedzyrzecz
Poland

Programme: “Pièces de luth de differénts auteurs” - E. & D. Gautier, F. Dufaut, Ch. Mouton, J. & A. Gallot, R. de Visée and others

solo recital

Przytok, Poland

Kosciol pw. Wniebowziecia NMP
Przytok
Poland

Programme: “Pièces de luth de differénts auteurs” - E. & D. Gautier, F. Dufaut, Ch. Mouton, J. & A. Gallot, R. de Visée and others

concert (with Jesenka Balic-Zunic & Kore)

a. o. Antonio Vivaldi, Concerto in d-minor for viola d’amore, lute & strings (RV 540), and Trio in g-minor for violin, lute and bass (RV 85)

concert (with Jesenka Balic-Zunic & Kore)

Lubniewice, Poland

Kosciol pw. Matki Bozej Rozancowej
Lubniewice
Poland

a. o. Antonio Vivaldi, Concerto in d-minor for viola d’amore, lute & strings (RV 540), and Trio in g-minor for violin, lute and bass (RV 85)

concert (with Jesenka Balic-Zunic & Kore)

Swiebodzin, Poland

Kosciol pw. sw. Michala Archaniola
Swiebodzin
Poland

a. o. Antonio Vivaldi, Concerto in d-minor for viola d’amore, lute & strings (RV 540), and Trio in g-minor for violin, lute and bass (RV 85)

concert (with Jesenka Balic-Zunic & Kore)

Letnica, Poland

Zbor
Letnica
Poland

a. o. Antonio Vivaldi, Concerto in d-minor for viola d’amore, lute & strings (RV 540), and Trio in g-minor for violin, lute and bass (RV 85)

concert (with Corina Marti, Renaissance harpsichord)

Wroclaw, Poland

Narodowe Forum Muzyki, Sala Kameralna
Wroclaw
Poland

Programme: Fantasiae, cantiones & choreae - Music from Sixteenth-Century Poland

concert (with Corina Marti, Renaissance harpsichord)

Antwerp, Belgium

AMUZ
Kammenstraat 81
Antwerp 2000
Belgium

Programme: Fantasiae, cantiones & choreae - Music from Sixteenth-Century Poland

concert (with La Morra)

Maastricht, The Netherlands

n/a
Maastricht
The Netherlands

Programme: Iter ad paradisum - Guillaume de Machaut's "Messe de Nostre Dame" and Dante's "Commedia"

concert (with Nigel North, lute)

London, Great Britain

The Dutch Church
London
Great Britain

Programme: Musica Duorum - Lute Duets from Renaissance Europe

concert (with Ivo Haun, tenor)

Berg (SG), Switzerland

Schloss Kleiner Hahnberg
Berg (SG)
Switzerland

Programme: Songs from the troubled Europe, 1572-1648